波兰丙赛程列表
波兰丙未开始赛程 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
序号 | 直播日期 | 赛事 | 主队 | 客队 | 直播 |
1 | 2024年03月29日 00:00 | 普拉维 | 埃尔布隆格 | 未开始 | |
2 | 2024年03月29日 02:00 | GKS贝查特 | 克特威卡 | 未开始 | |
3 | 2024年03月29日 02:30 | 斯塔沃拉 | 桑德克亚 | 未开始 | |
4 | 2024年03月31日 01:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 卡利什 | 未开始 | |
5 | 2024年03月31日 01:00 | LKS洛迪兹II | 比托姆 | 未开始 | |
6 | 2024年03月31日 01:00 | 西德尔策 | 波兹南波兰II | 未开始 | |
7 | 2024年03月31日 01:00 | 拉杜尼亚河 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 未开始 | |
8 | 2024年03月31日 01:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 未开始 | |
9 | 2024年03月31日 01:00 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 格鲁达兹 | 未开始 | |
10 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 卡利什 | 未开始 | |
11 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 克特威卡 | 西德尔策 | 未开始 | |
12 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 波兹南波兰II | 普拉维 | 未开始 | |
13 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 格鲁达兹 | GKS贝查特 | 未开始 | |
14 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 埃尔布隆格 | LKS洛迪兹II | 未开始 | |
15 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 比托姆 | 斯塔沃拉 | 未开始 | |
16 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 桑德克亚 | 奥尔什丁 | 未开始 | |
17 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 未开始 | |
18 | 2024年04月07日 00:00 | 拉杜尼亚河 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 未开始 | |
19 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 霍吉尼赞卡 | 胡尼克拉科夫 | 未开始 | |
20 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | GKS贝查特 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 未开始 | |
21 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 卡利什 | 桑德克亚 | 未开始 | |
22 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | LKS洛迪兹II | 波兹南波兰II | 未开始 | |
23 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 西德尔策 | 格鲁达兹 | 未开始 | |
24 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 奥尔什丁 | 比托姆 | 未开始 | |
25 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 斯塔沃拉 | 埃尔布隆格 | 未开始 | |
26 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 普拉维 | 克特威卡 | 未开始 | |
27 | 2024年04月14日 00:00 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 拉杜尼亚河 | 未开始 | |
28 | 2024年04月21日 00:00 | 克特威卡 | LKS洛迪兹II | 未开始 | |
29 | 2024年04月21日 00:00 | 波兹南波兰II | 斯塔沃拉 | 未开始 | |
30 | 2024年04月21日 00:00 | 格鲁达兹 | 普拉维 | 未开始 | |
波兰丙已结束赛程 |
序号 | 日期 | 类型 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年03月25日 | 比托姆vs普拉维 | 2-2 | |
2 | 2024年03月25日 | 克特威卡vs卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 0-0 | |
3 | 2024年03月24日 | 胡尼克拉科夫vs斯塔沃拉 | 1-1 | |
4 | 2024年03月24日 | 格鲁达兹vs拉杜尼亚河 | 1-1 | |
5 | 2024年03月24日 | 波兹南波兰IIvsGKS贝查特 | 1-1 | |
6 | 2024年03月23日 | 卡利什vs奥尔什丁 | 2-2 | |
7 | 2024年03月23日 | 桑德克亚vsLKS洛迪兹II | 2-1 | |
8 | 2024年03月23日 | 西德尔策vs埃尔布隆格 | 1-0 | |
9 | 2024年03月23日 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花vs霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-1 | |
10 | 2024年03月21日 | 斯塔沃拉vs普拉维 | 2-2 | |
11 | 2024年03月19日 | LKS洛迪兹IIvs胡尼克拉科夫 | 1-4 | |
12 | 2024年03月18日 | 斯塔沃拉vs卡利什 | 1-0 | |
13 | 2024年03月18日 | 霍吉尼赞卡vs奥尔什丁 | 1-0 | |
14 | 2024年03月17日 | 拉杜尼亚河vs克特威卡 | 1-1 | |
15 | 2024年03月17日 | GKS贝查特vs埃尔布隆格 | 1-2 | |
16 | 2024年03月17日 | 西德尔策vs比托姆 | 3-3 | |
17 | 2024年03月16日 | 卢宾扎格勒比B队vs波兹南波兰II | 1-1 | |
18 | 2024年03月16日 | 普拉维vs桑德克亚 | 1-3 | |
19 | 2024年03月16日 | 琴斯托霍瓦火花vs格鲁达兹 | 2-0 | |
20 | 2024年03月14日 | GKS贝查特vs卡利什 | 1-1 | |
21 | 2024年03月14日 | 西德尔策vs奥尔什丁 | 1-0 | |
22 | 2024年03月11日 | 格鲁达兹vs霍吉尼赞卡 | 2-2 | |
23 | 2024年03月10日 | 克特威卡vs琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 3-1 | |
24 | 2024年03月10日 | 埃尔布隆格vs卢宾扎格勒比B队 | 1-2 | |
25 | 2024年03月10日 | 波兹南波兰IIvs拉杜尼亚河 | 1-2 | |
26 | 2024年03月09日 | 奥尔什丁vs斯塔沃拉 | 1-0 | |
27 | 2024年03月09日 | 胡尼克拉科夫vs普拉维 | 1-1 | |
28 | 2024年03月09日 | 桑德克亚vs西德尔策 | 2-3 | |
29 | 2024年03月09日 | 比托姆vsGKS贝查特 | 2-2 | |
30 | 2024年03月09日 | 卡利什vsLKS洛迪兹II | 2-2 |